Representatives of more than 40 countries in the world of game industry are in Armenia
For over 2 days BetConstruct has gathered about 100 representatives of more than 40 countries of the world of game industry. BetConstruct Partner Summit is a summit, the reason of which is a new multi-functional platform developed by the Armenian company.
The new Spring BME business management model, worked up by BetConstruct, for the first time was presented in Amsterdam in July. This platform gives an opportunity to control a whole game company with only one window. The platform drew the attention of representatives of game industry so much, that there was a need for a more thorough and complete presentation. Consequently, BetConstruct kindly invited its international partners to Armenia.
Spring BME (Business Management Environment) is an environment with the help of which each person, to say simple, can create and control a game company. It complements a list of all the services that are needed in any game industry, starting from site creation and updates, from SportsBook and Casino platforms, ending with marketing, legal and other services.
In addition, during the two-day meeting, the SpringBuilder and Spring Platform tools developed by the company were also presented.
This system creates a completely new working environment for partners, which is a serious basis for further successful collaboration.